Compare properties

BlueSkyHouses

Republic of Cyprus

BlueSky Homes Ltd is a licensed real estate agent and developer. Because of our 15 letnego experience in real estate, has led us to what we currently recognized as one of the most successful companies in Paphos. During this time we have built a reputation in the community. We have extensive experience in the Cyprus real estate market and we use it to help clients from around the world. We have a simple mission: to provide our valued clients with the best investment opportunities in a unique location, at the best price and quality. With our support, your dream may soon become a reality! If you want to buy property in Cyprus, please browse the updated database list of all available objects in the area, or contact us and we will conduct a personalized search for you.

For Sale
307 800 € 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
78 900 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
1 382 200 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
220 700 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
7 375 500 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 4004 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21645 sq.m.