Compare properties

Costa Invest

Spain

Costa invest has become a leading firm in the real estate market on the Mediterranean coast, on sale and rental of housing. More than 15 years in the sector.We base our work on transparency, professionalism, honesty and attention to the customer.Trusting Costa invest, our clients provide a peace of mind, so as to cooperate with a leading company in the sector that offers them exclusive attention which they have devoted their housing, as well as full legal and tax consulting.Our estate Agency is located in the South of the province of Alicante (Playa Flamenca). Provide a range of services, we have our own lawyer (full legal support), getting a number of a foreigner, opening a Bank account, assistance in obtaining mortgages from Spanish banks, after-sales service (repair, purchase of furniture, if necessary)

For Sale
40 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 37 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
36 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
238 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
105 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
159 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 56 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
125 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
139 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
145 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 63 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
122 800 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
139 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Безымянный