Compare properties

Garantinvest

Spain

GARANTINVEST is the BEST PROPERTY in SPAIN!- 100 000 objects of Spanish property at the lowest prices! - Registration of transactions and MORTGAGES of 50-60!- Real estate management: LEASE AND MAINTENANCE - FREE of charge: registration NIE, a meeting at the airport, consultations on all issues.Bonuses - to our buyers:1. Discounts: 5-10 - for rent of apartments, hotels, airline tickets, экскурсии2. Reimbursement of 50 of the cost for 1 ticket to Испанию3. Free accommodation for 1 week at assmotreny will try to your purchase was a pleasant and economical!The company GARANTINVEST is:- Property in Spain - sales, construction and rentals: villas, houses, apartments, townhouses, bungalows, new buildings, owners of second homes from owners, mortgage facilities from banks at prices 25-75 below market commercial properties and businesses, land and more.

For Sale
259 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
255 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
175 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
157 500 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Benidorm, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Benidorm, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
204 800 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Benidorm, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Benidorm, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
195 000 €

Bungalow, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
288 000 €

Bungalow, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
147 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
135 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Безымянный