Articles
0
RU
|
EN
Main
Agencies
Lucas Fox
Lucas Fox
Spain
Lucas Fox offers full service in buying high end properties in Western Europe.
Properties
For Sale
650 000 €
5 280 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
590 000 €
4 960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 000 000 €
Land plot at the seaside Spain
Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1302 sq.m.
For Sale
420 000 €
5 680 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
360 000 €
5 540 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment by the lake, Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
240 000 €
Land plot at the seaside Spain
Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1523 sq.m.
For Sale
149 000 €
Land plot at the seaside Platja d'Aro, Catalunya, Spain
Platja d'Aro, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1803 sq.m.
For Sale
1 700 000 €
Land plot at the seaside Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
2522 sq.m.
For Sale
200 000 €
Land plot in the mountains Santa Cristina, Galicia, Spain
Santa Cristina, Galicia, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
For Sale
250 000 €
4 900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
1
2
...
50
Next