Articles
0
RU
|
For Sale
173 900 €
2 680 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Plot Area:
78 sq.m.
For Sale
185 500 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Perast, Kotor, Montenegro
Perast, Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
80 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Cozy two-story flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
266 700 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the suburbs, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
For Sale
219 200 €
3 480 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story flat in the suburbs, Perast, Kotor, Montenegro
Perast, Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
79 100 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Cozy three-story flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
31 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
289 900 €
3 120 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two-story flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Perast, Kotor, Montenegro
Perast, Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
260 900 €
3 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
For Sale
71 900 €
2 050 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat in the city center, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
110 200 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Cozy four-story flat in the city center, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
1
1
2
...
13
Next
Alexander Baghinan
sales manager
Olga Borodulina
Sales Manager