Articles
0
RU
|
For Sale
185 100 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
116 400 €
550 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
211 sq.m.
For Sale
110 600 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150 sq.m.
For Sale
138 500 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
For Sale
150 100 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
For Sale
733 300 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
For Sale
756 500 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Hotel in the city center Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
88 500 €
1 040 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
For Sale
291 000 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
157 100 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
1
2
...
8
Next
Paloma Koka
Realter