Compare properties

SEGLE IX

Spain

In the real estate Agency Segle IX we provide our clients with the best real estate deals from all the Catalan coast.We have a wide range of exclusive properties and multilingual team of professionals with extensive experience in providing comprehensive services in this area.

For Sale
1 161 600 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
395 700 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
791 500 € 2 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 875 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
832 200 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
785 600 € 6 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 4
For Sale
1 629 500 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 606 200 € 4 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
609 900 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 095 000 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1520 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5

Larissa Kriskovec

Secretary