Compare properties

House in Bulgaria, Varna region, Elenite For Sale

Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
59 000 €

Description

House in a village 15 km from Varna

Request object's relevance

Similar Properties

For Sale
135 000 € 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
78 500 € 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
16 300 € 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2