Compare properties

House in Bulgaria, Varna region, 167 sq.m. For Sale

Varna region, Bulgaria
159 000 €
950 € / sq.m.
House in Bulgaria, Varna region, 167 sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5

Description

Spacious house with terrace and Parking

the Complex of houses of urban type in Briz area, consisting of four two-storey houses, combined in three samostojatelnosti house located in a common area with controlled access. The area will be fenced. The total area of the complex is 1974 sq. M. The distance to Varna city centre is 9 km away. There is an option for luxurious finishing of "turnkey" surcharge. The house has open Parking space for 4 cars. House type 1 and 2 single Family homes built in Kalkan on two floors, with two Parking spaces. The total built-up area of each house – 167 sq. M. First floor – living room, kitchen, bathroom and toilet, a utility room – 72 sq M. Second floor – three bedrooms, two bathrooms and toilets, a warehouse – 95.7 sq M. Home 1 price: 159000 euros. 2 Home price: 169,000 euros. House type 3 and 4 Separate house for one family house on two floors with two garages. The total built-up area of each house – 262 sq. M. First floor – living room, kitchen, bathroom and toilet, utility room – 124 sq M. Second floor – four bedrooms, two bathrooms, dressing room, utility room – 138 sq. M. 3 Home price: 265000 euros. 4 Home price: 275000 Euro. Access to the roof terrace with an area of 122 square M. Each apartment has individually, Satriano, garden space. The gardens have been built with a stable, delicate, metal fence.

Show More