Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
541 100 €
3 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 293 800 €
6 160 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
525 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
529 300 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
252 900 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
732 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
558 700 €
4 140 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
333 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 293 800 €
4 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
2 528 800 €
5 060 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
294 100 €
2 320 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Plot Area:
319 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
588 100 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
565 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
299 900 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 352 600 €
5 010 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
352 900 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 411 400 €
7 430 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
764 500 €
5 100 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
310 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
705 700 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
840 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
705 700 €
4 700 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
352 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
294 100 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
617 500 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1314 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
516 700 €
3 690 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
317 600 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
592
593
594
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)
Real estate on the map (22464)