Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 463 900 €
11 550 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
1 291 600 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
For Sale
1 350 300 €
7 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
193 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 761 300 €
5 030 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
820 800 €
2 480 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
331 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 274 000 €
2 860 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
445 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 058 100 €
5 560 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 761 300 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
393 400 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 696 800 €
5 560 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
844 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
348 700 €
3 520 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
832 500 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
258 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
831 900 €
4 040 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
206 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 113 600 €
7 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
302 sq.m.
For Sale
4 315 200 €
7 430 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
581 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 994 200 €
5 130 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
584 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 999 100 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 816 200 €
15 080 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
253 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
939 400 €
7 640 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
4 227 100 €
17 690 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
239 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
595
596
597
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)
Real estate on the map (22464)