Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
388 100 € 2 590 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
For Sale
1 293 800 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
411 700 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1480 sq.m.
For Sale
270 500 € 1 870 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
For Sale
469 300 € 3 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 470 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
411 700 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 341 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
505 800 € 3 690 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
For Sale
2 646 500 € 8 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
905 700 € 4 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
611 600 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 839 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 293 800 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
646 900 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
494 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3