Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 000 000 € 7 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 529 100 € 4 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
494 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 082 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1299 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
599 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
528 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 299 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 200 000 € 4 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 116 700 € 5 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
2 800 000 € 11 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 497 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
470 500 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 085 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 513 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 352 600 € 5 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 470 300 € 2 720 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
564 600 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 234 800 € 6 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6