Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
441 100 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 058 600 €
5 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 351 900 €
6 720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
648 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1144 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
323 500 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
999 800 €
5 260 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
560 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
323 500 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
For Sale
2 620 600 €
8 040 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
326 sq.m.
For Sale
311 700 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Plot Area:
175 sq.m.
For Sale
741 000 €
4 010 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
510 sq.m.
For Sale
252 900 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Plot Area:
146 sq.m.
For Sale
1 176 200 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1681 sq.m.
For Sale
817 500 €
6 240 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
131 sq.m.
Plot Area:
307 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
646 900 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
636 sq.m.
For Sale
499 900 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
333 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
For Sale
1 411 400 €
4 410 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
For Sale
2 940 500 €
3 680 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5686 sq.m.
For Sale
3 411 000 €
14 270 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
239 sq.m.
For Sale
529 300 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
247 000 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 999 300 €
Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
1
...
605
606
607
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates