Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 752 500 € 5 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35452 sq.m.
For Sale
364 600 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
For Sale
1 987 800 € 12 420 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
For Sale
2 352 400 € 5 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
699 800 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
811 600 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 529 100 € 5 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
858 600 € 4 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
597 500 € 8 300 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
431 300 € 3 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 469 600 € 10 520 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5