Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
846 900 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
288 200 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
294 100 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 234 800 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 117 400 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 728 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
529 300 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 411 400 € 7 060 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
382 300 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 427 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
799 800 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 293 800 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
294 100 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
588 100 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
299 900 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 352 600 € 5 010 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3