Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
588 100 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
For Sale
1 529 100 € 8 940 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 441 sq.m.
For Sale
782 200 € 3 340 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
For Sale
646 900 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
For Sale
694 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4920 sq.m.
For Sale
682 200 € 3 410 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 679 sq.m.
For Sale
292 900 € 2 440 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
For Sale
382 300 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 546 sq.m.
For Sale
294 100 € 1 870 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
For Sale
1 058 600 € 5 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
441 100 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 058 600 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 351 900 € 6 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 648 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
323 500 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
999 800 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
323 500 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.