Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 999 500 € 10 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
305 800 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
641 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
528 100 € 3 520 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
382 300 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 427 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
799 800 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 587 000 € 12 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 176 200 € 6 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
670 400 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
649 300 € 3 510 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
529 300 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 764 300 € 4 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 292 900 € 7 560 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
764 500 € 5 100 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
705 700 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
705 700 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3