Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
325 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 940 700 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
811 600 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
780 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 845 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 109 700 € 7 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 527 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2397 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1