Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
563 600 €
6 400 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
645 800 €
4 110 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
For Sale
355 100 €
3 740 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
293 600 €
Land plot Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
959 sq.m.
For Sale
7 632 300 €
Office Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
369 600 €
Land plot Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
2 219 200 €
Other commercial property Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
246 600 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 348 400 €
Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
For Sale
3 052 900 €
Land plot Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
10034 sq.m.
For Sale
394 500 €
Land plot Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
1370 sq.m.
For Sale
352 300 €
4 100 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 526 500 €
Other commercial property Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
504 900 €
2 460 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
275 900 €
3 680 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
704 500 €
6 910 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
For Sale
291 500 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
For Sale
704 500 €
6 400 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
For Sale
283 600 €
2 840 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
29 355 000 €
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
1
...
620
621
622
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates