Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
646 900 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
241 100 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
For Sale
705 700 € 5 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 403 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
681 000 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
17 054 900 € 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65535 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 411 400 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4