Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
252 500 €
2 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
645 800 €
4 310 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 470 600 €
9 260 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
483 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 113 600 €
5 280 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
29 355 000 €
8 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
3311 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
17 613 000 €
14 680 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 643 900 €
Other commercial property Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
8 219 400 €
Hotel Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
457 900 €
1 550 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
295 sq.m.
For Sale
3 052 900 €
Other commercial property Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
298 400 €
Apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
440 100 €
Apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
411 000 €
1 870 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
880 700 €
Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
760 sq.m.
For Sale
1 679 100 €
11 350 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
422 700 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
645 800 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 056 800 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
385 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
571 800 €
5 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
5 871 000 €
17 740 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
331 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
625
626
627
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)
Real estate on the map (22464)