Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 940 500 € 15 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 117 200 € 5 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 293 800 € 3 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 792 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 352 600 € 6 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 646 700 € 5 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 781 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 763 800 € 5 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
558 700 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1635 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 411 400 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 881 900 € 5 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 764 300 € 5 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 842 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 164 200 €

Villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
390 500 € 2 670 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 411 400 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 235 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1079 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 517 300 € 4 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 293 800 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
764 500 € 5 660 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
394 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3