Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
529 300 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 116 700 € 13 720 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1997 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
299 900 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 764 300 € 6 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 117 400 € 3 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
417 600 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 610 000 € 6 610 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 774 900 € 6 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 940 500 € 10 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 269 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 117 400 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 725 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 646 700 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3880 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 470 300 € 3 240 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 454 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1363 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
864 500 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
852 700 € 5 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 234 800 € 6 980 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 529 100 € 8 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 704 800 € 7 240 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5