Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 150 000 € 5 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 474 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
890 000 € 7 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
842 400 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 286 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 846 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 200 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
720 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 900 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 700 000 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1075 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1386 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
390 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
325 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 750 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1637 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
580 000 € 4 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
410 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
360 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 332 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3