Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
705 700 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
294 100 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
617 500 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
317 600 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 587 200 € 4 830 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3660 sq.m.
For Sale
441 100 € 2 380 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
For Sale
329 300 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
For Sale
411 700 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 646 700 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 687 800 € 3 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
364 600 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 251 500 € 11 820 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 554 sq.m.
For Sale
4 116 700 € 7 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 528 600 € 7 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
388 100 € 2 590 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.