Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
316 400 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 352 600 € 8 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
470 500 € 3 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
799 800 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 469 600 € 7 450 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1659 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
352 900 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 117 200 € 6 050 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 999 300 € 5 140 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 584 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 352 400 € 10 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 116 900 € 8 910 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 176 200 € 3 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 324 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 411 000 € 15 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
882 200 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
288 200 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 276 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 704 800 € 5 740 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 646 500 € 10 670 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6