Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
222 300 €

Land plot Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1540 sq.m.
For Sale
294 100 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
247 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
822 200 € 4 220 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
169 400 €

Land plot Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
For Sale
276 400 € 3 070 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
For Sale
187 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
265 400 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
299 400 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
285 800 € 3 320 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 496 500 € 6 810 € / sq.m.

Other Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus

Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.