Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
429 300 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Plot Area:
248 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 534 700 €
11 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
226 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1345 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
394 000 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
171 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
254 100 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Plot Area:
172 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 705 300 €
13 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
329 300 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Plot Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
515 200 €
3 790 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Plot Area:
443 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 940 500 €
9 190 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
265 000 €
3 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
423 400 €
8 640 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 529 100 €
11 330 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
529 300 €
3 950 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 116 700 €
5 720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
720 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
576 300 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
335 sq.m.
Plot Area:
621 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
435 200 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 046 800 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
437 sq.m.
Plot Area:
780 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 234 800 €
6 390 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
552 800 €
3 660 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Plot Area:
509 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
411 700 €
3 430 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
248 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 617 500 €
6 080 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
266 sq.m.
Plot Area:
414 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
643
644
645
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)
Real estate on the map (22464)