Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 028 900 € 1 350 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2450 sq.m.
For Sale
217 600 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2