Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
248 500 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
455 600 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3