Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
306 400 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
181 sq.m.
Plot Area:
389 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 564 300 €
10 030 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Plot Area:
522 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
399 900 €
3 050 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
131 sq.m.
Plot Area:
248 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
764 500 €
4 580 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
294 100 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
270 sq.m.
For Sale
487 500 €
4 430 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
298 sq.m.
For Sale
399 900 €
2 860 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
218 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 234 300 €
5 180 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
817 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1056 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
418 700 €
5 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
294 100 €
3 340 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
264 600 €
3 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
5 351 700 €
7 910 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
677 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1074 sq.m.
For Sale
432 600 €
5 550 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
For Sale
1 634 900 €
6 440 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
254 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 235 000 €
6 180 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
546 900 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
249 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
399 900 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Plot Area:
794 sq.m.
For Sale
999 800 €
7 140 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
For Sale
3 469 800 €
6 140 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
565 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1021 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
352 900 €
2 520 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
649
650
651
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)
Real estate on the map (22464)