Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
349 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
360 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 150 000 € 5 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 474 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
339 000 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
520 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 968 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
675 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 484 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
3 200 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
720 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 900 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 700 000 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1075 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1386 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
390 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 936 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
798 000 € 3 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1346 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
695 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
999 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 795 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 € 6 070 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4