Compare properties

House Czechia, Prague, Slivenec, 177 sq.m. For Sale

Slivenec, Prague, Czechia
333 000 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
House Czechia, Prague, Slivenec, 177 sq.m.
House Czechia, Prague, Slivenec, 177 sq.m.
House Czechia, Prague, Slivenec, 177 sq.m.
House Czechia, Prague, Slivenec, 177 sq.m.
House Czechia, Prague, Slivenec, 177 sq.m.
House Czechia, Prague, Slivenec, 177 sq.m.
House Czechia, Prague, Slivenec, 177 sq.m.
House Czechia, Prague, Slivenec, 177 sq.m.
House Czechia, Prague, Slivenec, 177 sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4

Description

Details

  • Construction phase: Resale

Features

Location

Request object's relevance