Compare properties

House Czechia, Karlovy Vary Region, Karlovy Vary, 157 sq.m. For Sale

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
158 100 €
1 010 € / sq.m.
House Czechia, Karlovy Vary Region, Karlovy Vary, 157 sq.m.
House Czechia, Karlovy Vary Region, Karlovy Vary, 157 sq.m.
House Czechia, Karlovy Vary Region, Karlovy Vary, 157 sq.m.
House Czechia, Karlovy Vary Region, Karlovy Vary, 157 sq.m.
House Czechia, Karlovy Vary Region, Karlovy Vary, 157 sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 427 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5

Description

Wonderful home with low maintenance, 2 bathrooms and 2 toilets.

Location

Request object's relevance