Compare properties

Villa in Turkey, Villa, 140 sq.ft. For Sale

Villa, Turkey
535 000 €
3 820 € / sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Villa, 140 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Villa, 140 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Villa, 140 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Villa, 140 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Villa, 140 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Villa, 140 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Villa, 140 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Villa, 140 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Villa, 140 sq.ft.
Villa in Turkey, Villa, 140 sq.ft.
  • Area: 140 sq.ft.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Description

3 bedroom one storey villa in the authentic town Yeşilüzümlü\n140 m2 single storey detached house in a 600 m2 plot in Fethiye, uzumlu. If desired, the 2nd floor can be built, a suitable foundation has been laid for this work.\nOur detached house has 3 bedrooms, 1 of which has an en-suite bathroom. There is 1 shared bathroom.\nThe American kitchen is the living room, but the kitchen is half closed.\nThere is an active underfloor heating floor heating system.\nThere is a car park and a 30 m2 pool. The pool has an overflow system.\nArtesian available.\nIt is for sale as it is furnished as you see in the ad.

Show More

Features

Request object's relevance