Compare properties

Houses (villas) Savonlinna, Finland

Found 47 listings:
For Sale
63 000 € 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1038 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1417 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
280 000 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
156 000 € 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
225 000 € 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 348 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
30 000 € 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
29 000 € 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
68 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 28 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
95 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
198 000 € 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1136 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
186 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Savonlinna, Southern Savonia, Finland

Savonlinna, Southern Savonia, Finland Details
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
210 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2894 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
115 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1116 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
145 000 € 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1073 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
208 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3526 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
126 000 € 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
135 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1

Sale of houses Savonlinna from leading realtors and developers. Prices for houses Savonlinna.