Compare properties

House in France, Antibes, 220 sq.m. For Sale

Antibes, France
303 933 000 ₽
1 381 500 ₽ / sq.m.
House in France, Antibes, 220 sq.m.
House in France, Antibes, 220 sq.m.
House in France, Antibes, 220 sq.m.
House in France, Antibes, 220 sq.m.
House in France, Antibes, 220 sq.m.
House in France, Antibes, 220 sq.m.
House in France, Antibes, 220 sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 5

Description

    House's or compound's infrastructure and equipment:

  • pool
  • Specifications of the house:

  • Good condition
  • Sea view
  • Air conditioner

Property ID on company's website: 1294377
Last date of update: 16. 10. 2017
Number of views: 295

Show More

Location

Request object's relevance