Compare properties

Apartments in new-built houses in Germany

Found 866 listings:
For Sale
110 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2

Apartments in new buildings in Germany at an affordable price for you. Choose a property by convenient location and photos. Found 866 objects.