Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 297 listings:
For Sale
55 000 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
44 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
35 000 €
520 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
For Sale
375 200 €
530 € / sq.m.
Rental house Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
For Sale
41 000 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Storey:
15
Rooms:
1
For Sale
400 000 200 €
100 000 050 € /
Other Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
4
For Sale
34 600 €
610 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Bergheim, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Bergheim, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
2
For Sale
311 100 €
840 € / sq.m.
Other Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
371 sq.m.
For Sale
657 700 €
860 € / sq.m.
Rental house Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
For Sale
45 000 €
780 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
37 600 €
520 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
8 350 000 €
8 350 010 € /
Rental house Gelsenkirchen-Alt, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Gelsenkirchen-Alt, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
For Sale
70 700 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story flat, Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
For Sale
40 000 100 €
10 000 020 € /
Other Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
4
For Sale
541 000 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Other Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
458 sq.m.
Plot Area:
160 sq.m.
For Sale
843 800 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Other Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
690 sq.m.
Plot Area:
680 sq.m.
For Sale
110 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
110 300 €
1 620 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Storey:
2
For Sale
390 800 €
860 € / sq.m.
Other Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
455 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
For Sale
425 000 700 €
972 540 € / sq.m.
Rental house Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
For Sale
1 868 400 100 €
934 200 060 € /
Other Moenchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Moenchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
2
Storeys count:
2
1
2
...
15