Compare properties

Business center in Greece, 400 sq.m. For Sale

Greece
735 000 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Business center in Greece, 400 sq.m.
Business center in Greece, 400 sq.m.
Business center in Greece, 400 sq.m.
Business center in Greece, 400 sq.m.
Business center in Greece, 400 sq.m.
Business center in Greece, 400 sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Description

Commercial premises with a total area of 400 square meters in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. The area is divided into three separate rooms with its own bathroom each. These premises have access to one big apartment of 1000 sq. m and can be used for a café, a kindergarten and offices. On the ground floor there is supermarket.

Details

  • To the sea: 600 meters
  • To historical city center: 10000 meters
  • To the airport: 10000 meters

Location

Request object's relevance