Compare properties

Other in Greece, 106 sq.m. For Sale

Greece
225 000 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Other in Greece, 106 sq.m.
Other in Greece, 106 sq.m.
Other in Greece, 106 sq.m.
Other in Greece, 106 sq.m.
Other in Greece, 106 sq.m.
Other in Greece, 106 sq.m.
Other in Greece, 106 sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4

Description

For sale 2-storey cottage with an area of 106 square meters on the Olympic Riviera under construction. The first floor consists of living room with kitchen, one bathroom. The second floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom. The Windows offer views of the sea, the mountains. To the property belongs a Parking space.

Details

  • Building year: 2006
  • To the sea: 150 meters
  • To historical city center: 120000 meters
  • To the airport: 120000 meters

Location

Request object's relevance