Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽ 202 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
34 735 000 ₽ 99 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5826 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
11 289 000 ₽ 70 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
27 788 000 ₽ 126 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1560 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
26 658 000 ₽ 380 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
16 499 000 ₽ 183 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
15 631 000 ₽ 260 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
5 210 000 ₽ 43 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
16 499 000 ₽ 137 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
13 894 000 ₽ 81 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
21 710 000 ₽ 72 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5