Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 625 000 € 4 510 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
150 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
180 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
320 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1