Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
110 000 € 550 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
215 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
170 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
320 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 660 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
360 000 € 910 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 396 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
800 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
240 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3