Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
90 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
480 000 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
391 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
600 000 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Business center Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
For Sale
200 000 €
20 € / sq.m.
Land plot Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
8080 sq.m.
For Sale
250 000 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Business center Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
For Sale
550 000 €
2 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Rooms:
6
For Sale
1 300 000 €
9 290 € / sq.m.
Beautiful three-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
5 000 000 €
970 € / sq.m.
Business center Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
For Sale
1 200 000 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
310 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
Price on request
Fabulous one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
346 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2570 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
800 000 €
3 140 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
255 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 750 000 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1650 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
550 000 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Other Dode, Greece
Dode, Greece
Details
Area:
304 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
265 000 €
Land plot Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
For Sale
Price on request
Hotel Greece
Greece
Details
For Sale
1 500 000 €
4 170 € / sq.m.
Business center Greece
Greece
Details
For Sale
280 000 €
1 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
365 000 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Rooms:
9
For Sale
160 000 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Cozy two-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
1 250 000 €
200 € / sq.m.
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
6310 sq.m.
1
...
1581
1582
1583
...
2092
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Real estate on the map (41828)
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)