Compare properties

Townhouses in Crete, Greece

Found 237 listings:
For Sale
270 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
52 500 € 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
75 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 36 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
185 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
25 000 € 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
280 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
74 900 € 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
460 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 7 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1152 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Sale of townhouses in Crete from leading real estate agencies and developers. Great deals on Propimo.com. Prices, photos, location on the map. Found 237 objects.