Compare properties

Apartment in Guyane, 85 sq.m. For Sale

Guyane
636 400 €
7 490 € / sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 85 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 85 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 85 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 85 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 85 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 85 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 85 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 85 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 85 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 85 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 85 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 85 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 85 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 85 sq.m.
Apartment in Guyane, 85 sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Description

Panoramic views of the sea.

Sold 3-room apartment on the 2nd floor of a prestigious building close to the famous hospital Lenval.

Area - 85 sq. m.

The apartment has four balconies with panoramic sea views from the living room and on a parallel street, which will host the tram line. Two bedrooms, fully equipped kitchen, separate toilet and bathroom.

The apartment is very bright and cozy.

Perfect for living and for vacation rentals.

 

Show More

Location

Request object's relevance