Compare properties

Penthouse in Israel, Tel Aviv, 210 sq.m. For Sale

Tel Aviv, Israel
240 975 000 ₽
1 147 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Penthouse in Israel, Tel Aviv, 210 sq.m.
Penthouse in Israel, Tel Aviv, 210 sq.m.
Penthouse in Israel, Tel Aviv, 210 sq.m.
Penthouse in Israel, Tel Aviv, 210 sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 6

Description

Luxurious penthouse in a prestigious area (Ramat Aviv Gimel) in Tel Aviv. Floor 8 of 8. Large balcony (100 square meters)

Request object's relevance