Compare properties

House in the suburbs in Italy, Pienza, 360 sq.m. For Sale

Pienza, Italy
1 838 500 €
5 110 € / sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Pienza, 360 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Pienza, 360 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Pienza, 360 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Pienza, 360 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Pienza, 360 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Pienza, 360 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Pienza, 360 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Pienza, 360 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Pienza, 360 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Pienza, 360 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Pienza, 360 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Pienza, 360 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Pienza, 360 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Pienza, 360 sq.m.
House in the suburbs in Italy, Pienza, 360 sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5

Details

  • Location types: in the suburbs
  • To the sea: 190 kilometers
  • To the airport: 170 kilometers

Location

Request object's relevance